Feature Films
2023 Bis Repetita
2023 Une affaire d’honneur
2022 Paula
- directed by Angela Ottobah
- produced by Kidam / distribué par Arizona
- starring Aline Helan-Boudon, Finnegan Oldfield
2021 Olga
- directed by Elie Grappe
- produced by Point Prod & Cinema de Facto / distribué par ARP
- starring Anastasia Budiashkina, Sabrina Rubtsova
2019 Rêves de jeunesse
- directed by Alain Raoust
- produced by Cinéma Defacto / distribué par Shellac
- starring Salomé Richard, Yoann ZimmerI , Estelle Meyer, Jacques Bonnafé, Christine Citti
Documentary films
2021 Les Enfants terribles
- directed by Ahmet Necdet Cupur
- produced by TS Production
2019 The Dust of Modern Life
- directed by Franziska von Stenglin
- produced by Punchline Cinéma
2019 Girl Culture
- directed by Mélanie Brun
- produced by Kidam pour France TV
2017 Music is Music
seriess
2022 Les 7 vies de Léa, 7×52′, season 1
- crée par Charlotte Sanson
- directed by Emilie Noblet (episodes 3, 4, 6)
- produced by Empreinte Digitale pour Netflix
2020 Parlement, 10×26′, season 1
- crée par Noé Debré
- directed by Emilie Noblet et Jérémie Sein
- produced by Cinétévé pour France.TV
2018 HP, 10×26′, season 1
- directed by Emilie Noblet
- produced by Lincoln TV pour OCS Signature
Courts métrages (sélection)
2022 La Fin de l’espèce
- directed by Matthieu Ruyssen
- produced by Wrong Films
2021 Un dernier été
- directed by Xavier Lacaille
- produced by Grand Huit Films
2020 Erratum
- directed by Giulio Callegari
- produced by Marianne Prod et TS Prod
2019 Le Cercle d’Ali
- directed by Antoine Beauvois Boeti
- produced by H Rouge Production
2019 Les baleines ne savent pas nager
- directed by Matthieu Ruyssen
- produced by Wrong Films
2018 Dans la peau de Don Quichotte
- Ciné-spectacle de 1h30 sonorisé intégralement en live (Theater)
- directed by Samuel Hercule et Métilde Weyergans
- produced by La Cordonnerie
2018 Crépuscule
- directed by Jean Bourquin
- produced by Nouvelle Tribu
2017 Sott Aqua
- directed by Audrey Bersier
- produced by Octuor Films
2016 Vindicte
- directed by Ange Regis Hounkpatin
- produced by Top Shot
- Best Cinematography Prize , European Feedback Film Festival
2016 Serval et Chaumier, maîtres des ombres
- directed by Bastien Daret et Arthur Goisset
- produced by Top Shot
2016 It Never Ends
- directed by Thomas Carillon
- produced by Wrong Films
2016 Un soir de mars
- directed by Joseph Minster
- produced by Les Films d’Argile
2015 Suspendu
- directed by Elie Grappe
- produced by Point Prod
- Best Cinematography Prize , Gastro Cinema Film Festival
2013 Trucs de gosses
- directed by Emilie Noblet
- produced by La Fémis
2013 Ça viendra avec la lumière