Feature Films
2023 La Promesse verte
2021 Les Pires
2021 Un Autre monde
2021 Suprêmes
2020 My Son
- directed by Christian Carion
- produced by STX Entertainment, MadRiver Pictures, Sixteen Films, Wild Bunch, Canal+
2019 Au nom de la terre
- directed by Edouard Bergeon
- produced by Nord-Ouest Films
- Official Selection for the Angoulême Films Festival 2019
2019 J’irai où tu iras
2018 En guerre
- directed by Stéphane Brizé
- produced by Nord-Ouest Films
- Official Selection for the Cannes Festival 2018
2018 Volontaire
2017 Mon garçon
- directed by Christian Carion
- produced by Nord-Ouest Films
- Prix Jacques Deray du film policier
- Official Selection for the Angoulême Films Festival 2017
2015 La Loi du marché
- directed by Stéphane Brizé
- produced by Nord-Ouest Films
- Official Selection for the Cannes Festival 2015
- nommé au César 2016 du Best Picture
Courts métrages
2019 Yasmina
- directed by Claire Hélène Cahen et& Ali Esmili
- produced by Yukunkun Productions
2016 Chasse royale
- directed by Lise Akoka et Romane Gueret
- produced by Les Films Velvet
- Grand Prize du Best Short Film - Festival Premiers Plans Angers 2017
- nommé au César 2017 du Best Short Film
- Prix Illy du Best Short Film à La Director’s Fortnight, Cannes 2016
- Grand Prize du Best Short Film, Festival international du short-film de Lille 2016
- Best Short Film, Festival international du film indépendant de Bordeaux 2016 - Grand Prize Best Short Film, Festival CinéBanlieue 2016
seriess TV
2019 Tu préfères ?
- directed by Lise Akoka et Romane Gueret
- produced by Superstructure
2017 Collection "Aurore" (3 x 52’)
- directed by Laetitia Masson
- produced by Pampa Productions / Arte
- sélection Festival series Mania Paris 2017
Documentaires
2017 Relève : Histoire d’une création (2ème caméra)
- directed by Thierry Demaizière et Alban Teurlai (Opéra National de Paris)
- produced by Falabracks
2014 Après les coups
- directed by Stéphanie Davoigneau et Eric Dumont
- produced by Elephant Adventure
2013 Entre autres
- directed by Thierry Demaizière et Alban Teurlai
- produced by Falabracks
2012 La Soif du monde (Yann Arthus-Bertrand)
- directed by Thierry Piantanida et Baptiste Rouget-Luchaire
- produced by Calt Production