Feature Films
2021 Joyeuse retraite ! 2
2018 Ni une ni deux
2014 Ange et Gabrielle
2014 Chic !
2009 Protéger et servir
2008 Incognito
2007 Made in Italy
2006 Demandez la permission aux enfants
2005 Les Brigades du Tigre
2002 Dissonances
- directed by Jérôme Cornuau
- produced by Tétramédia - Arte
- starring Jacques Gamblin, Bérénice Bejo, Didier Flamand
- Best Picture, Saint-Tropez Festival
- Best French-speaking Film, Geneva Festival, 2002
1997 Bruits d’amour
- directed by Jacques Otmezguine
- produced by Nelka Films
- starring Jean-Pierre Lorit, Jean-Paul Comart, Elisa Servier, Nadine Spinoza, Dominique Guillo
TV movies
2019 Intime conviction
- directed by Stéphane Kappes
- produced by Ramona prod , Kam&Ka prod
- starring Claudia Tagbo, Hélène Seuzaret, Stéphane Freiss
2018 Soupçons, 6 x 52’
- directed by Lionel Bailliu
- produced by Elephant Story
- starring Julie Gayet, Bruno Debrandt, Thomas Jouannet
2017 Qu’est-ce qu’on attend pour être heureux, 6 x 52’
- directed by Anne Giafferi
- produced by Elephant Story
- starring Laurent Deutsch, Magali Miniac, Mathias Mlekuz, Jeanne Bournaud
2017 Kepler(s), 6 x 52’
- directed by Frédéric Schoendorfer
- produced by EVS Produtions
- starring Marc Lavoine, Sofia Essaïdi
2017 La Soif de vivre
- directed by Lorenzo Gabriele
- produced by Flach Films
- starring Claire Keim, Gregory Montel
2016 Qui sème l’amour
- directed by Lorenzo Gabriele
- produced by Flach Films
- starring Julie Debona, David Baïot, Evelyne Buyle
2015 Le Mystere du lac, 6 x 52’
- directed by Jérôme Cornuau
- produced by Elephant Story
- starring Barbara Schulz, Marie-Anne Chazel, Lannick Gautry
2014 Le Passager, 6 x 52’
- directed by Jérôme Cornuau
- produced by Europacorp Prod
- starring Jean-Hugues Anglade, Raphaelle Agogue
2013 Rumeurs
- directed by Etienne Dhaene
- produced by Superwoman Prod
- starring I. Chauvin, B. Stagmulder
2013 Des roses en hiver
2013 C’est pas de l’amour
2012 Un enfant en danger
- directed by Jérôme Cornuau
- produced by Kien Production
- starring Aure Atika, Claire Borotra, Lannick Gautry, Arié Elamleh
2012 Des frères et des sœurs
2012 Nom de code : Rose
- directed by Arnauld Mercadier
- produced by Europa Corp
- starring Claire Keim, Lannick Gautry, Serge Hazanavicius, F. Pernel
- Official Selection Luchon Festival 2012
2012 Ma femme, ma fille, 2 bébés
- directed by Guila Braoudé
- produced by DEMD
- starring Pascal Legitimus, Philippine Leroy Beaulieu, C. Arditi
- Official Selection La Rochelle Festival 2012
2012 Détectives, season 1
- directed by Lorenzo Gabriele
- produced by Delante
- starring Philippe lefebvre, Sara Martins, J.L Bideau
- Official Selection La Rochelle Festival 2012
- Official Selection Luchon Festival 2012
2011 Mystères au Moulin Rouge
- directed by Stéphane Kappes
- produced by Marathon
- starring Emilie Dequenne, D. Besnehard, J. Weber, G.Fitoussi
2011 Ma femme,ma fille, 2 bébés
- directed by Vincent Monnet
- produced by DEMD
- starring Pascal Legitimus, Philippine Leroy Beaulieu, C. Arditi
2011 Bienvenue aux Edelweiss 2
- directed by P. Proteau
- produced by Telfrance
- starring Claire Keim, Marie-Anne Chazel, W.Yordanoff, J.Boisselier
2010 La Grève des femmes
- directed by Stéphane Kappes
- produced by GMT
- starring P.F Martin Laval, Armelle Deutsch
2010 Au bas de l’échelle
2010 Bienvenue aux Edelweiss
- directed by Stéphane Kappes
- produced by Boxeur de Lune
- starring Edouard Montoute, Claire Keim, Marie-Anne Chazel, Stéphane Debac
2009 Frères
- directed by Virginie Sauveur
- produced by Boxeur de Lune
- starring Tewfik Jallad, Mhamed Arezki, Sabrina Ouazani, Amina
- Best Picture, Best director at the La Rochelle Festival 2010
2009 Après moi
- directed by Stéphane Giusti
- produced by GMT Production - Stomboli Pictures
- starring Aure Atika, Malik Zidi, Karina Testa
2007 Les Cerfs-volants
- directed by Jérôme Cornuau
- produced by Superwoman Productions
- starring Marc-André Grondin, Gaëlle Bonat, Tcheky Karyo, Jean-Claude Dreyfus
- awarded at La Rochelle Festival
2004 Quintette
- directed by Jérôme Cornuau
- produced by Tétramédia
- starring Gaëlle Bona, Lea Bosco, Elsa Kikoïne, Bernadette Lafont, Fatou N’diaye, Stéphanie Pasterkamp
2003 Double
- directed by Jérôme Cornuau
- produced by Cipango
- starring Clément Sibony, Isabelle Renaud, Christian Charmettant, Gabrielle Valensi
- selected at the Saint-Tropez Festival, 2003